is a leading online retailer committed to becoming the most loved and trusted marketplace on the web.

Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module TAA 39516

  • Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module TAA 39516

Condition: New


  • $199.00

Availability: In Stock
Ships same business day
Main Features
  • Functionally identical to Cisco SFP-10G-SR
  • LC ports designed for use with Multimode Fiber
  • Includes Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM)
  • 850nm wavelength signaling
  • Supports up to 300 meters of cabling
  • GBIC

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!