is a leading online retailer committed to becoming the most loved and trusted marketplace on the web.

Cisco SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module GigE GLC-LH-SMD= 1310 nm 6.2 miles

  • Cisco SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module GigE GLC-LH-SMD= 1310 nm 6.2 miles

Condition: New


  • $599.00

Availability: In Stock
Ships same business day
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • Plug-in module
  • Wired
  • 1 Gbps
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • IEEE 802.3z
  • Ethernet 1000Base-LH, Ethernet 1000Base-LX
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) support
  • 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!