is a leading online retailer committed to becoming the most loved and trusted marketplace on the web.

HP J9152A ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex

  • HP J9152A ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex

Condition: New


  • $215.00

Availability: In Stock
Ships same business day

Model

Brand
HP
Model
J9152A

Details

Wavelength
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Fiber Cable
1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Full-duplex
Max Distance
220 m
Transfer Rate
10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex

Features

Feature
Product Name: ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver

Product Type: XFP

Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Full-duplex

Connectivity Media: 10GBase-LRM

Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex

Additional Information:
Distance: 220 m
Wavelength: 1310 nm 

Compatibility:
HP ProCurve 6600 Switch Series
HP ProCurve 2910al Switch Serie

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!